Mountain View 1 Bed Condo

Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 4,860,000
Type
Condominium
Size
85 Sqm
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Details
Reference: LAZ09867
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 85
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 57,177
Bedrooms: 0
Bathrooms: 1

About This Listing

This beautiful condominiums featuring functionality, family friendly, quality and value for money. - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - 85.26 square metres of living space - Located on 3rd floor - Large Balcony - Mountain View FACILITIES : Swimming Pool/Kid's Pool / Fitness / Sauna Room / Restaurants / Public lounge area / Maid Service / Laundry Service / Internet Wi-Fi /24 Hour Security. ** Please contact us for more details on this property.

Request more detail on this property

such as floorpans, furniture lists and further specifications