KAO KALOK : Well designed and good quality 3 beds pool villa near the Beach on large land plot.

K. Sam Roi Yot, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 18,900,000 price reduces ฿ 24,500,000
Type
Villa
Size
265 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ177036
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 265
Land Size: 4,000Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 71,321
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

Luxury Villa in Hua Hin: A Sanctuary of Comfort and Style

Discover the epitome of luxury living in Prachuap Khiri Khan with this exquisite single-story villa in Hua Hin. Priced at 18,900,000 THB, this premium property stands on a generous 4,000 sqm land, offering a spacious interior of 265 sqm. It is a freehold estate, comprising 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, showcasing a blend of comfort and chic.

 

Refined Interiors & Idyllic Exteriors

Partially furnished, the villa boasts an open-plan living space, encompassing a modern kitchen with a bar-style counter, high stools, and modern appliances, integrated seamlessly into the ample living and dining areas. The interiors are adorned with neutral palettes, tile flooring, and large sliding glass doors that fill the home with natural light and provide direct access to the outdoor patio and private swimming pool.

 

Outdoor Oasis

The exterior is a true retreat, featuring a spacious patio with outdoor seating, a covered area with a ceiling fan, and tropical landscaping that enhances the villa's serene ambiance. The property includes a private swimming pool, a garage with ample space, and a well-maintained garden adorned with palm trees, providing a perfect setting for relaxation and entertainment.

 

Embrace a lifestyle of luxury and tranquility in this beautiful villa in Hua Hin, where every detail is finely crafted for premium living experience.

 

Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ177036