Beautifully 2 Bed Condo in Town

Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 7,000,000 price reduces ฿ 8,950,000
Type
Condominium
Size
98 Sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ10682
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 98
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 71,429
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

This condo is located in Hua Hin Centre, only 5 minute walk to the beach, Bluport Shopping Centre, Market Village and Bangkok Hospital Hua Hin. Great location and privacy area.   Features:   - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - 98 sqm of living space - Unit is on 7th floor (Top floor), Corner unit - Balcony with mountain view - Fully furnished - Ready to move in - Foreign quota

Request more detail on this property

such as floorpans, furniture lists and further specifications