3 Bed 3 Bath 186.79 SQ,M Phu Pim Villa Hua Hin

Phu Pim Villa Hua Hin Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 21,357,200
Type
Villa
Size
186.8 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ203286
Type: Villa
Interior Size: 186.8
Land Size: 680Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 114K
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

Phu Pim Villa Hua Hin

Phu Pim Villa Hua Hin: A Luxurious Gated Community
Nestled in the heart of Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Phu Pim Villa is an exquisite villa complex offering a harmonious blend of modern design and serene natural beauty. Each villa in this gated community boasts contemporary architecture, featuring open spaces, large windows, and textured facades, designed to capture breathtaking mountain views.

Residents can enjoy the luxury of private pools and landscaped gardens, providing an oasis of tranquility and relaxation. The villas are thoughtfully arranged along tree-lined streets, offering both privacy and a sense of community. With outdoor lounge chairs, covered seating areas, and multiple adjacent units, Phu Pim Villa ensures a versatile living experience.

Attention to detail is evident in the minimalist landscaping, wooden accents, and modern exterior lighting, which accentuates the villas' elegance. The stone pathways and paved driveways add both functionality and aesthetic appeal, while the rooftop terraces provide a perfect spot for unwinding under the stars.

Whether you are looking for a permanent residence or a vacation home, Phu Pim Villa Hua Hin promises a lifestyle of luxury and privacy, enhanced by the peaceful surroundings and the gated entrance that assures the community's security.

Features
Villa
Property Id: LAZ203286
3 Beds
3 Baths
Updated: 2025-11-26
Plot: 680 Sqm
Plot: 170 sq. wah
Interior: 187 Sqm