2 Bed Condo in Khao Takiab

Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 18,000,000
Type
Condominium
Size
210 Sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference: LAZ10006
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 210
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 85,715
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 3

About This Listing

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION
ONE MINUTE WALK TO THE BEACH
 
This 2 bed condo is located in Khao Takiab, being only a 10 minute drive to the Hua Hin town centre. A short drive away is Vananava Water Park, True Arena Sports Complex, Seapines Golf Course and Blueport Shopping Mall. Walking distance to family mart and restaurants.
 
Key Features :-
 
- 2 Good sized Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 210 square meter of living space
- Large open plan Lounge / Kitchen
- Communal Pool
- Security
 
** Please contact us for more details on this property.

Request more detail on this property

such as floorpans, furniture lists and further specifications