2 Bed Beachfront Condo in Town

Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 10,900,000
Type
Condominium
Size
90 Sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ10481
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 90
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 121K
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

This is one of the best condominium units in the heart of Hua-Hin. Only a 5 minute walk to the town centre and very close to Bluport shopping mall. Perfect place to relax and take in the surroundings.

 

Features:

 

- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Living/Dinning/Kitchen
- Balcony
- Fully Furnished

Request more detail on this property

such as floorpans, furniture lists and further specifications