BOATHOUSE : Luxury 1 bed Duplex Condo

Boathouse Hua Hin Cha-Am, Phetchaburi
Price: ฿ 7,500,000
Type
Condominium
Size
68 Sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ82357
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 68
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 110K
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

This Luxury 1 bed Duplex Condo on the 3rd floor features an open plan living, dining and kitchen, guest bathroom, a second floor bedroom with en-suite bathroom and there is a good sized balcony with great views. The complex has large beachside pool, restaurant, gym, gardens and water features.

Features
Condominium
Property Id: LAZ82357
1 Bed
2 Baths
Price per Sqm: 110,294
Floor: 3
Freehold
Updated: 2025-11-26
Gym
24-hour Security
Mail Box
Restaurant
Covered Parking
Year completed : 2016-01-01
Floors : 18
Buildings : 4
Total Units : 641

Request more detail on this property

such as floorpans, furniture lists and further specifications